Roger Corman Details

Roger Corman

Name: Roger Corman
Birthday: 1926-04-05
Known For: Production
Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Popularity: 2.322
Homepage:
Also Known As: Roger William Corman, Henry Neill, Thomas Colchart, Alan Krone, Julian Parnell

Images of Roger Corman