Jacob Tremblay Details

Jacob Tremblay

Name: Jacob Tremblay
Birthday: 2006-10-05
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Popularity: 3.01
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Jacob Tremblay