Leopoldo Trieste Details

Leopoldo Trieste

Name: Leopoldo Trieste
Birthday: 1917-05-03
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Reggio Calabria, Italy
Popularity: 2.568
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Leopoldo Trieste