James Earl Jones Details

James Earl Jones

Name: James Earl Jones
Birthday: 1931-01-17
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Arkabutla, Mississippi, USA
Popularity: 4.123
Homepage:
Also Known As: James Earl Boggins Jones, Todd Jones

Images of James Earl Jones