Patrick Gallagher Details

Patrick Gallagher

Name: Patrick Gallagher
Birthday: 1968-02-21
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Popularity: 0.84
Homepage:
Also Known As: Patrick James Gallagher , Πάτρικ Γκάλαχερ

Images of Patrick Gallagher