Dwayne Johnson Details

Dwayne Johnson

Name: Dwayne Johnson
Birthday: 1972-05-02
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Hayward, California, USA
Popularity: 19.816
Homepage:
Also Known As: The Rock, Rocky Maivia, The Brahma Bull, The Corporate Champion, Двейн Джонсон, Скеля, Big Bull, 드웨인 존슨, Flex Kavana, The Rock 1, Dwayne Douglas Johnson, Ντουέιν Ντάγκλας Τζόνσον, Ντουέιν Τζόνσον, 道恩·强森

Images of Dwayne Johnson