Morgan Freeman Details

Morgan Freeman

Name: Morgan Freeman
Birthday: 1937-06-01
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Popularity: 14.523
Homepage:
Also Known As: Freeman, Morgan Porterfield Freeman Jr., Morgan J. Freeman, مورغان فريمان, 모건 프리먼, モーガン・フリーマン, Морган Фриман, Морган Фримен, มอร์แกน ฟรีแมน, 摩根·弗里曼, Морган Фрийман, Μόργκαν Φρίμαν

Images of Morgan Freeman