Michael Chiklis Details

Michael Chiklis

Name: Michael Chiklis
Birthday: 1963-08-30
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Popularity: 2.557
Homepage:
Also Known As: Michael Charles Chiklis

Images of Michael Chiklis