James Frain Details

James Frain

Name: James Frain
Birthday: 1968-03-14
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Popularity: 7.559
Homepage:
Also Known As: James Dominic Frain, Τζέιμς Φρέιν

Images of James Frain