Samuel L. Jackson Details

Samuel L. Jackson

Name: Samuel L. Jackson
Birthday: 1948-12-21
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Washington, D.C., USA
Popularity: 21.097
Homepage:
Also Known As: Sam Jackson, Samuel Leroy Jackson, Samuel Jackson, Сэмюэл Л. Джексон, ซามูเอล แอล. แจ็กสัน, サミュエル・L・ジャクソン, 새뮤얼 L. 잭슨, 森姆·積遜, صامويل جاكسون, 사무엘 L. 잭슨, Σάμιουελ Λ. Τζάκσον, Σάμιουελ Λιρόι Τζάκσον

Images of Samuel L. Jackson