Bill Nighy Details

Bill Nighy

Name: Bill Nighy
Birthday: 1949-12-12
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Surrey, England, UK
Popularity: 7.409
Homepage: http://www.billnighy.net/
Also Known As: Билл Найи, 빌 나이, William Francis Nighy, Μπιλ Νάι

Images of Bill Nighy