Carmen Argenziano Details

Carmen Argenziano

Name: Carmen Argenziano
Birthday: 1943-10-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Sharon, Pennsylvania, USA
Popularity: 1.499
Homepage:
Also Known As: Carmen Antimo Argenziano

Images of Carmen Argenziano