Gastone Moschin Details

Gastone Moschin

Name: Gastone Moschin
Birthday: 1929-06-08
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: San Giovanni Lupatoto
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Gastone Moschin