Lew Temple Details

Lew Temple

Name: Lew Temple
Birthday: 1967-10-02
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: USA
Popularity: 1.162
Homepage:
Also Known As: Lew-Liou Temple, Lewie Temple, Lewin Temple, Lewis Temple

Images of Lew Temple