Ken Watanabe Details

Ken Watanabe

Name: Ken Watanabe
Birthday: 1959-10-21
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Koide, Niigata, Japan
Popularity: 4.91
Homepage:
Also Known As: 渡辺謙, 와타나베 켄, Кэн Ватанабэ

Images of Ken Watanabe