John Kani Details

John Kani

Name: John Kani
Birthday: 1943-11-30
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New Brighton, Port Elizabeth, Sudafrica
Popularity: 2.656
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of John Kani