Ellen Barkin Details

Ellen Barkin

Name: Ellen Barkin
Birthday: 1954-04-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 1.829
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Ellen Barkin