Gemma Chan Details

Gemma Chan

Name: Gemma Chan
Birthday: 1982-11-29
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Popularity: 4.991
Homepage: http://gemmachan.com
Also Known As: 젬마 찬, Τζέμα Τσαν

Images of Gemma Chan